🐜AntSeedStats
HomeNetworkModelsSellersStakingFree AI$ANTS

Explore

OverviewRevenueSellersBuyersModelsDistributionStakingRewardsDIEM$ANTSChannelsTransactionsLabs

Project

AboutFAQDevelopersFor agentsChangelogStatus

AntSeed

WebsiteDownload VPRDocsGitHubX (@antseedai)Telegram
🐜AntSeedStats
The metrics and intelligence layer of the AntSeed ecosystem.
Built by @gekko_eth
AntSeedStats is an independent, community-built dashboard, not officially affiliated with the AntSeed team. All data is sourced on-chain and from public endpoints.

Meridian AI

shares per-model dataoff-catalog

0x8c8cb6edff1fd392b0ce77b451215c2e994006f5 · agent 53351

first settle May 28, 2026 · last Oct 29, 2026 · 57 models advertised
○ Not verified
This provider hasn't proven ownership of a domain or GitHub account on AntSeed yet.How seller verification works ↗
Revenue
$32.53
$1.30 platform fees
Network rank
#136
of 248 sellers · 0.0% of net volume
Last 7 days
$0.02
↓67% vs prior 7d
Settles
404
128 channels · 20 buyers
Tokens served
195.00M
33.41k requests
Locked $ANTS
0.00
no emission rewards yet
Reputation
44.03
44.0 history · 0.0 usage · 0.0 power
last seen Aug 13, 2026
Ghost rate
11.0%
15 of 136 channels
Provider pool · epoch 29

No pool this epoch

No $ANTS is locked behind this seller for epoch 29, so it accrues no recognized-usage points and earns nothing from either reward bucket, whatever it settles. A pool opens with a single 1 $ANTS starter position and can then be staked into by anyone.

Activity over time

Daily settled USDC

Settle history (404)
ChannelBuyerSettledAge
0xb8ad…e8f70x791b…3f08$0.013d ago
0xea48…05ca0x791b…3f08$0.017d ago
0x0779…b0570x791b…3f08$0.018d ago
0x109a…5d020x791b…3f08$0.019d ago
0xc307…f5840x791b…3f08$0.0110d ago
0xe1e1…34540x791b…3f08$0.0111d ago
0xcad3…68790x791b…3f08$0.0112d ago
0x15dc…33e10x791b…3f08$0.0114d ago
0xfaba…44010x791b…3f08$0.0164d ago
0x8c2a…bc310x791b…3f08$0.0170d ago
Buyers (20)

How this seller's revenue is distributed across the buyers it serves.

Top buyer 73%Top 3 96%1.8 effective of 20 buyersGini 0.90
BuyerSpent↓ShareSettles
0x3248…f93f$23.6372.6%96
0x5822…abe4$5.5317.0%124
0x5939…452a$2.106.5%29
0xedc1…2d84$0.712.2%104
0x791b…3f08$0.170.5%17
0x9376…eea7$0.100.3%1
Model sales (23)

What this seller actually sells per model, from settlements that share per-model data on-chain.

ModelRevenue↓ShareTokensBuyers
Grok 4.3Grok 4.3 grok-4.3$2.5733.8%8.19M1
Mistral LargeMistral Large mistral-large$2.2129.1%8.14M1
GLM 5.1GLM 5.1 glm-5.1$1.0513.8%3.24M3
Claude Opus 4.8Claude Opus 4.8 claude-opus-4-8$0.688.9%966.36k4
GPT-5.4GPT-5.4 gpt-5.4$0.638.3%14.05M2
Gemini 3 Flash PreviewGemini 3 Flash Preview gemini-3-flash-preview$0.324.2%1.03M1
MiniMax M2.7MiniMax M2.7 minimax-m2.7$0.050.7%10.96M3
OpenAI GPT OSS 120BOpenAI GPT OSS 120B openai-gpt-oss-120b$0.040.6%3.13M2
DeepSeek V3.2DeepSeek V3.2 deepseek-v3.2$0.030.4%681.12k1
Gemini 3.1 Pro PreviewGemini 3.1 Pro Preview gemini-3.1-pro-preview$0.010.1%18.66k2
Advertised models (57)
Model↑SaveCategoriesInput $/MCached $/MOutput $/MAPI
Aion 2.0Aion 2.0 aion-labs.aion-2-0−66%chat, reasoning$0.27$0.27not advertised$0.54openai-chat-completions
Claude Haiku 4.5Claude Haiku 4.5 claude-haiku-4-5−46%chat, coding$0.54$0.54not advertised$2.70openai-chat-completions
Claude Opus 4.5Claude Opus 4.5 claude-opus-4-5−80%chat, coding, reasoning$1.0157$1.0157not advertised$5.0787openai-chat-completions
Claude Opus 4.6Claude Opus 4.6 claude-opus-4-6−17%chat, coding, reasoning$4.1472$4.1472not advertised$20.5632openai-chat-completions
Claude Opus 4.6 FastClaude Opus 4.6 Fast claude-opus-4-6-fast—chat, coding, reasoning$9.72$9.72not advertised$48.60openai-chat-completions
Claude Opus 4.7Claude Opus 4.7 claude-opus-4-7−17%chat, coding, reasoning$4.1472$4.1472not advertised$20.5632openai-chat-completions
Claude Opus 4.8Claude Opus 4.8 claude-opus-4-8−79%chat, coding, reasoning$1.0281$1.0281not advertised$5.1403openai-chat-completions
Claude Sonnet 4.5Claude Sonnet 4.5 claude-sonnet-4-5−88%chat, coding, reasoning$0.3645$0.3645not advertised$1.8225openai-chat-completions
Claude Sonnet 4.6Claude Sonnet 4.6 claude-sonnet-4-6−55%chat, coding, reasoning$1.3606$1.3606not advertised$6.8029openai-chat-completions
DeepSeek ChatDeepSeek Chat deepseek-chat—chat, reasoning$0.6668$0.6668not advertised$3.4315openai-chat-completions

Daily tokens served

Epoch volume

Epoch tokens

Buyer mix

Sales mix

Decoded from settlement metadata v2 (buyer opt-in) — channel-cumulative, so opted-in channels contribute their full lifetime. Channels not sharing the split are excluded: every figure is a lower bound on this seller's true totals.

Catalog the seller advertises — "likely candidates" for what it serves, not the model used in any specific purchase (per-purchase model is not on-chain).